Skip to content

FP101 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE SC-SC SM 1M

by Astrum
R 99.00

SKU A30001-Y

Key Features:
-Dust cap protection
-Universally compatible with most network devices
-Net tail protection against damage
-Three-ring ceramic insert structure

Technical Specifications:
-Size: 1 Meter
-Jacket: 3.0mm LSZH
-Connectors: = SC to SC
-Bend Radius: Minimum / 5cm

What's in the box
1x Astrum Fibre Optical Single Mode SC-SC-SM Cable - 1m