Skip to content

FP103 OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE SC-SC SM 3M

by Astrum
R 105.00

SKU A30003-Y

Features:
-Dust cap protection
-Universally compatible with most network devices
-Net tail protection against damage
-Three-ring ceramic insert structure

Technical Specifications:
-Size: 3 Meter
-Jacket: 3.0mm LSZH
-Connectors: = SC to SC
-Bend Radius: Minimum / 5cm

What's in the box
1x Astrum Fibre Optical Single Mode SC-SC-SM Cable - 3m